Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train Ticket Price Fare Online Booking

If you are searching for Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train Ticket Price. Then you are at right page. Here Fare Online Booking details available. Khushhal Khan Khattak specifically could be a railroad train operated daily by Asian nation Railways between Karachi and Peshawar.

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train

The trip takes more or less thirty four hours and quarter-hour to hide a broadcast distance of one,512 kilometers (940 mi), traveling on a stretch of the Karachi–Peshawar Railway Line and Kotri–Attock Railway Line. The train called when Khushhal Khan Khattak, a Pashtun nationalist and author, warrior, scholar, and chief of the Khattak tribe. The train has Economy category accommodations. Pakistan Railway has inaugurated the Khushhal Khan Khattak specifically with ten new economy and 2 cool coaches on weekdays.

Khushhal Khan Khattak Express Train Schedule

Stop Arrival Departure
KARACHI CITY 19:30:00
KARACHI CANT 19:40:00 19:50:00
LANDHI JN 20:14:00 20:16:00
MARSHALLING YARD PIPRI 20:38:00 20:41:00
KOTRI JN 22:20:00 22:40:00
SIND UNIVERSITY 22:53:00 22:55:00
SEHWAN SHARIF 01:38:00 01:41:00
DADU 02:35:00 02:44:00
PIARO GOTH 03:12:00 03:14:00
RAHMANI NANGAR 03:29:00 03:31:00
RADHAN 03:55:00 03:57:00
BADAH 04:18:00 04:20:00
MOENJO-DARO 04:33:00 04:35:00
LARKANA JN 05:15:00 05:30:00
SHAH NAWAZ BHUTTO 06:05:00 06:07:00
SHIKARPUR 07:11:00 07:13:00
JACOBABAD JN 08:10:00 08:50:00
KANDKOT 10:38:00 10:48:00
KASHMOR COLONY 11:33:00 11:35:00
MITHAN KOT 12:58:00 13:00:00
RAJANPUR 13:15:00 13:19:00
JAMPUR 14:25:00 14:30:00
DERA GHAZI KHAN 15:30:00 16:00:00
SHADAN LUND 16:52:00 16:54:00
KOT ADU JN 17:30:00 17:50:00
KOT SULTAN 18:19:00 18:21:00
LEIAH 18:43:00 18:48:00
KAROR 19:07:00 19:09:00
BHAKKAR 19:47:00 19:49:00
DARYA KHAN 20:10:00 20:12:00
KALLUR KOT 21:04:00 21:06:00
PIPLAN 21:29:00 21:31:00
KUNDIAN JN 22:00:00 22:20:00
MIANWALI 22:40:00 22:50:00
DAUD KHEL JN 23:24:00 23:26:00
INJRA 00:15:00 00:17:00
CHHAB 00:32:00 00:34:00
JHAMAT 00:44:00 00:46:00
UCHHRI 01:04:00 01:05:00
JAND JN 01:26:00 01:28:00
BASAL JN 02:07:00 02:09:00
JHALAR 02:25:00 02:26:00
ATTOCK CITY JN 03:00:00 03:25:00
JHANGIRA ROAD 04:00:00 04:05:00
AKORA KHATTAK 04:13:00 04:15:00
NOWSHERA JN 04:35:00 04:40:00
PABBI 04:57:00 04:59:00
PESHAWAR CITY 05:25:00 05:30:00
PESHAWAR CANT 05:45:00

Amir Mehmood

Amir Mehmood is a professional blogger and also an SEO content writing expert. He has an experience in this field of more than 7 years. He has completed an SEO content writing work in a numer of fields. He has completed his education in M.Phil. Management sciences.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *